Yükleniyor...
index

Dear ANİŞAH GIDA INDUSTRY AND TRADE LTD. ŞTI. Member of,



ANİŞAH FOOD INDUSTRY AND TRADE LTD. ŞTI. requests some of your personal information (name, age, interests, e-mail, etc.) in order to provide better service to its customers.

ANİŞAH FOOD INDUSTRY AND TRADE LTD. ŞTI. This information collected on its servers is used only by ANİŞAH GIDA SANAYİ VE TİCARET LTD. ŞTI. It is used within.

ANİŞAH FOOD INDUSTRY AND TRADE LTD. ŞTI. does not share the information collected from membership forms with third parties without the knowledge of the member in question or any other instruction, and does not use or sell it for commercial purposes for any reason other than its activity.

ANİŞAH FOOD INDUSTRY AND TRADE LTD. ŞTI. analyzes and interprets visitor movements and preferences that it monitors during site use, in addition to the personal information requested in e-mail addresses and membership forms.

These statistical data, which do not contain personal information, are provided by ANİŞAH GIDA SANAYİ VE TİCARET LTD. ŞTI. In order to provide its customers with a more special and effective shopping experience, ANİŞAH GIDA SANAYİ VE TİCARET LTD. ŞTI. can be shared with business partners.

Customer information can only be disclosed to official authorities if this information is requested by the official authorities in due course and when it is necessary to make a disclosure to the official authorities in accordance with the mandatory legislation in force. Only the Customer can access all the information the Customer enters into the system and only the Customer can change this information. It is not possible for anyone else to access or change this information.

Your credit card information requested on the payment page will not be transferred to ANİŞAH GIDA SANAYİ VE TİCARET LTD. in any way, in order to keep the security of our valued customers who shop on the site at the highest level. ŞTI. It is not kept on the servers of the companies that serve it. In this way, all transactions for payment will be carried out by ANİŞAH GIDA SANAYİ VE TİCARET LTD. ŞTI. It is carried out between the bank and your computer via the interface.

Our members, ANİŞAH GIDA SANAYİ VE TİCARET LTD. By applying to ŞTI. about himself;

Learning whether personal data is processed or not,
Requesting information if personal data has been processed,
Learning the purpose of processing personal data and whether they are used for their intended purpose,
Knowing the third parties to whom personal data is transferred at home or abroad,
Requesting correction of personal data if they are incomplete or incorrectly processed,
Requesting the deletion or destruction of personal data within the framework of the conditions stipulated in the relevant legislation,
To request that correction, deletion and destruction operations carried out in accordance with the relevant legislation be notified to third parties to whom personal data has been transferred,
Objecting to the emergence of a result that is unfavorable to the individual by analyzing the processed data exclusively through automatic systems,
Requesting compensation for the damage in case of damage due to illegal processing of personal data,
has the rights.

ANİŞAH FOOD INDUSTRY AND TRADE LTD. ŞTI. may provide a reasoned positive/negative response to the above-mentioned requests in writing or digitally. If the requested transactions require a cost, it is possible to request a fee based on the tariff determined by the Personal Data Protection Board in accordance with Article 13 of the Personal Data Protection Law No. 6698.

for your business

Our Wholesale

We are here for you to be informed about new and advantageous products and for all your purchasing processes...

Contact our team...